Hansieweek 2017 Aksiefotos

Hansieweek 2017 Action Photos

Action photos of rugby matches are available to view below.

To order a photo via email, please send us an email to admin@handmphotography.co.za with the following information:

* Field (A/ B/C)

* Day (1/2/3)

* photo number

* proof of payment. (R30 per digital photo - electronic photos will be sent via email)

Banking details:

FNB

Account name: H & M Photography

Account number: 62525613594

HANSIEWEEK 2017

DAG 3

A VELD

A1

1ste

HTS Witbank vs Volkskool Heidelberg

A2

1ste

Riebeeckrand vs Northcliff

A3

1ste

Ellisras vs Carletonville

A4

1 ste

Hans Strijdom vs Oos Moot

A5

1ste

Tuine vs Hentie Cilliers

A6

1ste

Midstream vs HTS John Vorster

A7

2des span

Hugenote vs Zwartkop

A8

O/14 finaal

PHS vs Zwartkop

A9

O/15 finaal

Ben Vorster vs Oos Moot

A10

O/16 finaal

Frikkie Meyer vs Oos Moot

A11

1ste finaal

Zwartkop vs Hugenote

 

B VELD

B1

1ste

Wolmaransstad vs HTS Rustenburg

B2

1ste

Dinamika vs Lowveld High

B3

O/16

Hentie Cilliers vs Hugenote

B4

O/16

Wolmaransstad vs HTS John Vorster

B5

O/16

PHS vs Ligbron

B6

O/16

Northcliff vs Tuine

B7

O/16

Lydenburg vs Nylstroom

B8

O/16

Hans Strijdom vs Carletonville

B9

O/16

Riebeeckrand vs Louis Trichardt

B10

O/16

Heidelberg Volkskool vs Ben Vorster

 

C VELD

C1

2de

Midstream vs Frikkie Meyer

C2

2de

HTS Witbank vs Oos Moot

C3

2de

Hans Strijdom vs Ben Vorster

C4

O/16

Kanonkop vs Wonderboom

C5

O/16

Ellisras vs Midstream

C6

O/15

Midstream vs Hans Strijdom

C7

O/15

Riebeeckrand vs Wolmaransstad

C8

O/15

HTS John Vorster vs Louis Trichardt

C9

O/15

Frikkie Meyer vs Hugenote

C10

O/15

Ellisras vs PHS

 

Dag 2

A Veld

A1

08:00

O/16

Ellisras vs Tuine

A2

09:00

O/16

Frikkie Meyer vs Northcliff

A3

10:00

O/16

Oos Moot vs PHS

A4

11:00

O/16

Ben Vorster vs Hugenote

A5

12:00

1 ste

Lowveld High vs Wolmanransstad – oooo

A6

13:00

1ste

HTS Rustenburg vs Dinamika

A7

14:00

1 ste

HTS Witbank vs Oos Moot

A8

15:00

1 ste

Ellisras vs Riebeeckrand

A9

16:00

1 ste

Northcliff vs Carletonville

A10

17:00

1 ste

Hans Strijdom vs Zwartkop

 

B Veld

B1

08:00

2de

Oos Moot vs Frikkie Meyer

B2

09:00

2de

Hans Strijdom vs Midstream

B3

10:00

2de

Ben Vorster vs Hugenote

B4

11:00

2de

Zwartkop vs HTS Witbank

B5

12:00

O/16

Lydenburg vs Ligbron

B6

13:00

O/16

Kanonkop vs Volkskool Heidelberg

B7

14:00

O/16

Carletonville vs Nylstroom

B8

15:00

O/16

HTS John Vorster vs Louis Trichardt

B9

16:00

O/16

Hans Strijdom vs Wolmaransstad

 

C Veld

C1

08:00

O/15

Carletonville vs Riebeeckrand

C2

09:00

O/15

Ben Vorster B vs Wolmaransstad

C3

10:00

O/15

Wonderboom vs Ligbron

C4

11:00

O/15

Lydenburg vs HTS John Vorster

C5

12:00

O/15

Hans Strijdom vs Louis Trichardt

C6

13:00

O/15

Hoogenhout vs Hugenote

C7

14:00

O/15

Frikkie Meyer vs Midstream

C8

15:00

O/15

PHS vs Ben Vorster

C9

16:00

O/15

Oos Moot vs Ellisras

C10

17:00

O/16

Riebeeckrand vs Wonderboom

 

D Veld

D1

08:00

O/14

Ben Vorster vs Midstream

D2

09:00

O/14

HTS John Vorster vs Louis Trichardt

D3

10:00

O/14

Carletonville vs Hoogenhout

D4

11:00

O/14

OOs Moot vs Dr EG Jansen

D5

12:00

O/14

HTS Tom Naude vs Riebeeckrand

D6

13:00

O/14

Hans Strijdom vs Wonderboom

D7

14:00

O/14

Ellisras vs Lydenburg

D8

15:00

O/14

Zwartkop vs Frikkie Meyer

D9

16:00

O/14

PHS vs Hugenote

 

DAG 1

A VELD

07:00

O/16

A1

Hugenote vs Lydenburg

08:00

O/16

A2

Oos Moot vs HB Volkskool

09:00

O/16

A3

Midstream vs Frikkie Meyer

10:00

1 ste

A4

Lowveld High vs Northcliff

11:00

1ste

A5

Riebeeckrand vs Wolmaransstad

12:00

1 ste

A6

Carletonville vs HTS Rustenburg

13:00

1 ste

A7

Tuine vs Dinamika

14:00

1 ste

A8

Midstream vs HTS Witbank

15:00

1 ste

A9

Zwartkop vs Heidelberg Volkskool

16:00

1ste

A10

Oos Moot vs Hugenote

17:00

1ste

A11

Ellisras vs HTS John Vorster

 

B VELD

07:30

2de

B1

Hugenote vs Midstream

08:30

2de

B2

Hans Strijdom vs HTS Witbank

09:30

2de

B3

Ben Vorster vs Oos Moot

10:30

O/16

B4

Nylstroom vs Tuine

11:30

O/16

B5

Wonderboom vs Hentie Cilliers

12:30

O/16

B6

Kanonkop vs Northcliff

13:30

O/16

B7

Louis Trichardt vs Wolmaransstad

14:30

O/16

B8

Hans Strijdom vs Riebeeckrand

15:30

O/16

B9

PHS vs HTS John Vorster

16:30

O/16

B10

Ben Vorster vs Ligbron

 

C VELD

07:30

O/15

B1

Hans Strijdom vs Wolmaransstad

08:30

O/15

B2

Ellisras vs HTS John Vorster

09:30

O/15

B3

PHS vs Wonderboom

10:30

2de

B4

Frikkie Meyer vs Zwartkop

11:30

O/15

B5

Riebeeckrand vs Louis Trichardt

12:30

O/15

A6

Midstream vs Lydenburg

13:30

O/15

A7

Oos Moot vs Ligbron

14:30

O/15

A8

Hoogenhout vs Frikkie Meyer

15:30

O/15

A9

Ben Vorster vs Hugenote

16:30

O/16

A10

Ellisras vs Carletonville

 

D VELD

07:30

O/14

D1

DR EG Jansen B vs Carletonville

08:30

O/14

D2

Hoogenhout vs Tom Naude

09:30

O/14

D3

Hans Strijdom vs Wolmaransstad

10:30

O/14

D4

Lydenburg vs Louis Trichardt

11:30

O/14

D5

Ben Vorster vs Zwartkop

12:30

O/14

D6

Wonderboom vs Riebeeckrand

13:30

O/14

D7

Oos Moot vs Hugenote

14:30

O/14

D8

Dr EG Jansen A vs PHS

 

E VELD

10:30

O/15

E1

Carletonville vs Ben Vorster B